SMA

ALLE KÄmpfe

SMA-Qualifikation 1. Ergebnisse

Genf 

10.05.2019 

Fighter 1 Name & Surname
Gym (Fighter 1)
Fighter 2 Name & Surname
Gym (Fighter 2)
Fight Weight
Level
Fighter 1 Result
Date
SMA Fight
Fighter 2 Affiliation
Mohammed Whebi
Martial Arts 360 ZH
Bryan Urbina
Chiangmai GE
-67kg
Junior 15/16
Win
04/10/2019
Amani Mayenge
KMT GE
Alexis Medrano
PP Muay Thai NE
-71kg
Junior 15/16
Win
04/10/2019
Clémentine Eggs
Massar Gym GE
Jessica Bavaud
Blackwasp VD
-57kg
W C (amateur)
Win
04/10/2019
Adeline Genoud
Singto GE
Alyzee Arbabi
Massar Gym GE
-65kg
W C (amateur)
Win
04/10/2019
Sandro Villa
Bangrajan TG
Chatchawal Picot
Blackwasp VD
-54kg
C (amateur)
Draw
04/10/2019
Rinor Ibrahimi
Singto GE
Frédéric Chen
KMT GE
-60 vs -63,5kg
C (amateur)
Win by KO
04/10/2019
Ahmed Oueslati
Waw GE
Loann Sautaux
Chiangmai GE
-63,5kg
C (amateur)
Win
04/10/2019
Tarik Baouz
Sngto GE
Abo Coskun
Bangrajan TG
-71kg
C (amateur)
Win
04/10/2019
Sami Bach Hamba
Massar Gym GE
Ali Haidari
Sua BE
-71kg
C (amateur)
Win
04/10/2019
Kevin Noël
M.A.A GE
Adil Loukili
Limitless GE
-75kg
C (amateur)
Win by KO
04/10/2019
Eliezer Bokeme
Singto GE
Cédric Joye
M.A.A GE
-75kg vs -81kg
C (amateur)
Win
04/10/2019
Toni Pululu
Singto GE
Fabio Badet
M.A.A GE
86kg
C (amateur)
Win by TKO
04/10/2019

SMA Qualifikation 2. Ergebnisse

Zürich 

24.11.2019 

Fighter 1 Name & Surname
Gym (Fighter 1)
Fighter 2 Name & Surname
Gym (Fighter 2)
Fight Weight
Fighter 1 Result
Date
Level
Mohamed Wehbi
360 Martial Arts ZH
Killian Sandoz
Fight Move NE
-67kg
Lose
23/11/2019
Junior 16/17
Eduard Schneider
Dado Gym ZH
Schori Shadi
Fight Move NE
-71kg
Win
23/11/2019
Junior 16/17
Omar Kanoute
Singto Gym GE
Ali Haidari
Sua Gym BE
-71kg
Win
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Elyes Hannachi
Fight Nove NE
Kastriot Avdiu
Bloods FC GE
-71kg
Lose
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Benjamin Attitong
Pong Gym ZH
Rahmatulla Garzida
Dado Gym ZH
-71kg
Win
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Esteban Mantandon
Fight Move NE
Erick Milla
MT Forch ZH
-75kg
Lose
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Tarik Baouz
Singto Gym GE
Enrikson De Oliveira
Dado Gym ZH
-67kg
Draw
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Dibran Selimi
Massar Gym GE
Killian Sandoz
Fight Move NE
-67kg
Lose
23/11/2019
Junior 16/17
Lian Reichen
MAA GE
Sabel Mustafov
Dado Gym ZH
-75kg
Win
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Rouven Müller
Bangrajan TG
Mahmoud Dib
Singto Gym GE
-63,5kg
Lose
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Amani Mayenge
Singto Gym GE
Thomas Vibert
Massar Gym GE
-71kg
Win
23/11/2019
Junior 16/17
Léo Félix
Restelli Gym VS
Jason Yeung
Sportlab JU
-57kg
Win
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Tony Pululu
Singto Gym GE
Yoann Goupille
National Sporting Club
-86kg
Win by TKO
23/11/2019
C (amateur)
Fahim Hashimi
Dado Gym ZH
Mehdi Kerdali
MAA GE
-71kg
Win by TKO
23/11/2019
C (amateur)